District Number Organization Principal Address City State Zipcode Phone Fax
101 Alice Gustafson School Jan Wright 905 Carlisle Road Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8000 630-937-8001
101 Batavia High School JoAnne Smith 1200 W. Wilson Street Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8600 630-937-8601
101 Batavia School District #101 Dr. Lisa Hichens 335 West Wilson Street Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8800 630-937-8801
101 Grace McWayne School Jeff Modaff 3501 Hapner Way Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8100 630-937-8101
101 H. C. Storm School Tim McDermott 305 North VanNortwick Street Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8200 630-937-8201
101 Hoover Wood School Lew Girmscheid 1640 Wagner Road Batavia IL. 60510 630-937-8300 630-937-8301
101 J.B. Nelson School Nicole Prentiss 334 William Wood Lane Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8400 630-937-8401
101 Louise White School Kevin Skomer 800 North Prairie Street Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8500 630-937-8501
101 Sam Rotolo Middle School Stephen Maciejewski 1501 Raddant Road Batavia IL 60510 630-937-8700 630-937-8701
129 Fearn Elementary Michael P. Smith 1600 Hawksley Road North Aurora IL 60542 630-301-5001 630-907-2472
129 Freeman Elementary Michael S. Smith 153 Randall Road Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5002 630-844-4527
129 Goodwin Elementary Jeffrey Dietrich 18 Poplar Place North Aurora IL 60542 630-301-5003 630-844-6959
129 Greenman Elementary Nicholas Baughman 729 W. Galena Blvd. Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5004 630-844-4618
129 Hall Elementary Annette Elias 2001 Heather Drive Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5005 630-844-4617
129 Herget Middle School Rachel Naleway 1550 Deerpath Road Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5006 630-301-5222
129 Hill Elementary Cindy Larry 724 Penn Avenue Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5007 630-897-4289
129 Hope D. Wall TMH Child Dev. Ctr. Doris Hillman 449 W. New Indian Trail Court Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5008 630-844-4534
129 Jefferson Middle School Patricia Cross 1151 Plum Street Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5009 630-844-5711
129 Jewel Middle School Greg Scalia 1501 Waterford North Aurora IL 60542 630-301-5010 630-907-3161
129 Mc Cleery Elementary Cherie Esposito 1002 Illinois Avenue Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5012 630-844-9491
129 Nicholson Elementary David Russell 649 N. Main Street Montgomery IL 60538 630-301-5013 630-844-4616
129 Schneider Elementary Melanie Wachowiak 304 Banbury Road North Aurora IL 60542 630-301-5014 630-844-4513
129 Smith Elementary Pete Clabough 1332 Robinwood Drive Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5015 630-844-9442
129 Todd Early Childhood Center Laurie Klomhaus 100 Oak Avenue Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5016 630-844-4522
129 Washington Middle School Gail Wronski 231 Constitution Drive Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5017 630-844-5712
129 West Aurora High School Chuck Hiscock 1201 W. New York Street Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5600 630-844-4505
129 West Aurora School District #129 Dr. James Rydland Box 4430, 80 S. River Street Aurora IL 60506 630-301-5000 630-844-5710
131 Administrative Child Service Center Roger Carlson 231 E. Indian Trail Aurora Il 60505 630-299-7912 630-299-7904
131 Allen Elementary Robert Pape 700 S. Farnsworth Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5200 630-299-5201
131 Aurora East Maintenance & Grounds Facility Roger Carlson 411 Hill Ave Aurora IL 60505 630-779-8088
131 Aurora Middle School Program Lisa Qualls 1685 North Farnsworth Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-851-2203
131 Bardwell Elementary Twila Garza 550 South Lincoln Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5300 630-299-5302
131 Beaupre Elementary Caridad Garcia 954 E. Benton Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5390 630-299-5399
131 Brady Elementary Fransisco De Los Santos 600 Columbia Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5425 630-299-5474
131 Child Service Center Suzanne Bement-Withrow 1480 Reckinger Aurora Il 60505 630-299-7912 630-299-7904
131 Cowherd Middle School Crystal England 441 N. Farnsworth Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5900 630-299-5901
131 Dieterich Elementary Julia Doverspike 1141 Jackson Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8280 630-299-8281
131 Domeier Facility Roger Carlson 801 Church Road Aurora IL 60505
131 Early Childhood Development Center Donna Scarpino 278 E. Indian Trail Aurora IL 60505 630-844-5102 630-844-5236
131 East Aurora District #131 Dr. Jerome Roberts 417 Fifth Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5550 630-299-5500
131 East Aurora High School Spencer Byrd 500 Tomcat Lane Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8000 630-299-8004
131 Fred Rogers Magnate Academy Angela Rowley 501 College Avenue Ste 444 Aurora IL 60505 630-978-9482 630-978-9492
131 Gates Elementary Nitza Carrillo 800 Seventh Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5600 630-299-5601
131 Hermes Elementary Marvis DeMar 1000 Jungles Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8200 630-299-8201
131 Johnson Elementary David Ballard 1934 Liberty Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5400 630-299-5401
131 Krug Elementary Noah Little 240 Melrose Avenue Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5280 630-299-5299
131 O'Donnell Elementary Edward W. Brouch 1640 Reckinger Road Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8300 630-299-8301
131 Oak Park Elementary Robert Bassett Jr. 1200 Front Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8250 630-299-8251
131 Rollins Elementary Michelle Henson 950 Kane Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-5480 630-299-5481
131 Simmons Middle School Mechelle Patterson 1130 Sheffer Road Aurora IL 60505 630-299-4150 630-299-4151
131 Waldo Middle School Sandra Katula 56 Jackson Street Aurora IL 60505 630-299-8400 630-299-8401
300 Algonquin Lakes Elementary Ruthann Ryan 1401 Compton Drive Algonquin IL 60102 847-532-7500 847-532-7515
300 Algonquin Middle School Peggy Thurow 520 Longwood Drive Algonquin IL 60102 847-532-7100 847-658-2547
300 Cambridge Lakes Charter School Jamison Pearce 900 Wester Blvd. Pingree Grove IL 60140 847-464-4300 847-464-5353
300 Carpentersville Middle School Stephanie Ramstad 100 Cleveland Avenue Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-2100 847-426-1404
300 deLacey Family Education Center Therese Cronin 50 Cleveland Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-2300 224-484-2319
300 Dundee Highlands Elementary Patricia Schmidt 407 S. 5th Street West Dundee IL 60118 224-484-4700 847-426-1935
300 Dundee Middle School Joseph W. Schumacher 37 W 450 Route 72 West Dundee IL 60118 224-484-4500 847-426-4008
300 Dundee-Crown High School Lynn McCarthy 1500 Kings Road Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-5000 847-484-5098
300 Eastview Elementary James Zursin 540 Longwood Drive Algonquin IL 60102 847-532-7400 847-458-5509
300 Gary D. Wright Elementary Donald Wicker 1500 Ketchum Road Hampshire IL 60140 847-683-5700 847-683-5715
300 Gilberts Elementary School Craig Zieleniewski 729 Paperbark Road Gilberts IL 60136 224-484-5900 224-484-5915
300 Golfview Elementary Patricia Whitecotton 124 Golfview Lane Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-2800 224-484-2815
300 Hampshire Elementary Dr. David Scarpino 321Terwilliger Avenue Hampshire IL 60140 847-792-3400 847-683-4806
300 Hampshire High School Dr. Brett Bending 1600 Big Timber Road Hampshire IL 60140 847-792-3500 847-792-3515
300 Hampshire Middle School Kurt Rohlwing 560 South State Street Hampshire IL 60140 847-792-3200 847-683-1030
300 Jacobs High School Ami J. Engel 2601 Bunker Hill Drive Algonquin IL 60102 847-532-6100 847-532-6115
300 Lake in the Hills Elementary Tamara Poole 519 S. Willow Street Lake in the Hills IL 60102 847-532-6900 847-658-2563
300 Lakewood School Aisa Gurney 1651 Ravine Lane Carpentersville IL 60110 847-428-1191 847-426-1126
300 Liberty Elementary Amanda Edwards 6500 Miller Road Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-4800 224-484-4815
300 Lincoln Prairie Elementary Trent Halpin 500 W. Harvest Gate Road Lake in the Hills IL 60156 847-532-6600 847-532-6615
300 Meadowdale Elementary Jack Melfi 14 Ash Street Carpentersville IL 60110 847-426-1475 847-426-1244
300 Neubert Elementary Darlene Warner 1100 Huntington Drive Algonquin IL 60102 847-532-6800 847-658-9809
300 Oak Ridge Alternative School Nathan Jarot 229 Lake Marian Road Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-5800 847-426-4474
300 Parkview Elementary Ellen Bruning 122 Carpenter Blvd. Carpentersville IL 60110 224-484-2500 847-426-2962
300 Perry Elementary Kristin Sainsbury 251 Amarillo Drive Carpentersville IL 60110 847-426-1440 847-426-5903
300 School District #300 Dr. Michael T. Bregy 300 Cleveland Avenue Carpentersville IL 60110 847-551-8300 847-551-8413
300 Sleepy Hollow Elementary Jason Lentz 898 Glen Oak Drive Sleepy Hollow IL 60118 224-484-4900 224-484-4915
300 Westfield Community School William Doran 2100 Sleepy Hollow Road Algonquin IL 60102 224-484-4900 224-484-4915
301 Central High School Matthew Haug 44W625 Plato Rd Burlington IL 60109 847-464-6030 847-464-6021
301 Central Middle School Carie Walter Box 397, 44W303 Plato Road Burlington IL 60109 847-464-6000 847-464-0233
301 Central School District #301 Dr. Todd Stirn P.O. Box 396, 275 South Street Burlington IL 60109 847-464-6005 847-426-6021
301 Country Trails Elementary Jeff King 3701 Highland Woods Blvd. Elgin IL 60123 847-717-8000 847-717-8006
301 Howard B. Thomas Elementary Carrie Yetter Box 395, 44 W 575 Plato Road Burlington IL 60109 847-464-6008 847-464-6022
301 Lily Lake Elementary Rebecca Jurs 5 N 720 Route 47 Maple Park IL 60151 847-464-6011 630-365-2283
301 Prairie Knolls Middle School Christopher Testone 11N225 Nesler Road Elgin IL 60124 847-717-8100 847-717-8105
301 Prairie View Grade School Daniel Schuth 10 N 630 Nesler Road Elgin IL 60123 847-464-6014 847-464-6024
302 Fox Valley Career Center Richard Burchell 47 W 26 Keslinger Road Maple Park IL 60151 630-365-5113 630-365-9088
302 Harter Middle School Bryan Zwemke 1601 Esker Drive Sugar Grove IL 60554 630-466-8400 630-466-1999
302 Kaneland Blackberry Creek Elementary Martne McCoy 1122 S. Anderson Road Elburn IL 60119 630-365-1122 630-365-3905
302 Kaneland High School Jill Maras 47 W 326 Keslinger Road Maple Park IL 60151 630-365-5100 630-365-8421
302 Kaneland John Shields Elementary Shelley Hueber 85 Main Street Sugar Grove IL 60554 630-466-8500 630-466-5320
302 Kaneland John Stewart Elementary Laura Garland 817 Prairie Valley Street Elburn IL 60119 630-365-8170 630-365-0651
302 Kaneland McDole Elementary School Kelly DeGaetano 2901 Foxmoor Drive Montgomery IL 60538 630-897-1961 630-897-3229
302 Kaneland School District #302 Dr. Jeffrey Schuler 47W326 Keslinger Road Maple Park IL 60151 630-365-5111 630-365-9428
303 Anderson Elementary Patricia Gomez-Martinez 35 W 071 Villa Maria Road St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-3300 331-228-3301
303 Bell-Graham Elementary Patti Palagi 4 N 505 Fox Mill Blvd. St. Charles IL 60175 331-228-2100 331-228-2101
303 Corron Elementary Richard Windle 455 Thornwood Way South Elgin IL 60177 331-228-6900 331-228-6903
303 Davis Primary School Denise Liechty 1125 S. 7th Street St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2200 331-228-2201
303 Ferson Creek Elementary Christopher Adkins 38W160 Bolcum Road St. Charles IL 60175 331-228-2300 331-228-2301
303 Fox Ridge Elementary Anne VanZandt 1905 Tyler Road St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2400 331-228-2401
303 Haines Middle School Pamela Jensen 305 S. 9th Street St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-3100 331-228-3101
303 Lincoln Elementary Mary Mills 211 S. 6th Avenue St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2500 331-228-2501
303 Munhall Elementary Dr. Kelly Sculles 1400 S. 13th Avenue St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2600 331-228-2601
303 Norton Creek Elementary Jodie McKnight 2033 Smith Road West Chicago IL 60185 331-228-2700 331-228-2701
303 Richmond Intermediate School Rosalind Aschayra 300 S. 12th Street St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2800 331-228-2801
303 St. Charles CUSD #303 Dr. Donald Schlomann 201 S. 7th Street St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-2000 630-513-5392
303 St. Charles East High School Charles Kyle 1020 Dunham Road St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-4000 331-228-4001
303 St. Charles North High School Audra Christenson 255 Red Gate Road St. Charles IL 60175 331-228-4400 331-228-4401
303 Thompson Middle School Timothy Loversky 705 W. Main Street St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-3400 331-228-3401
303 Wasco Elementary Barbara Stokke 4 N 782 School Street Wasco IL 60183 331-228-2900 331-228-2901
303 Wild Rose Elementary Donna Clavelli 36 W7 30 Red Haw Lane St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-3000 331-228-3001
303 Wredling Middle School Stephen Morrill 1200 Dunham Road St. Charles IL 60174 331-228-3700 331-228-3701
304 Fabyan Elementary Darcy Thompson 0S350 Grengs Lane Geneva IL 60134 630-444-8600
304 Geneva CUSD #304 Dr. Kent D. Mutchler 227 N. Fourth Street Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3000 630-463-3009
304 Geneva High School Thomas Rogers 416 McKinley Avenue Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3800 630-463-3809
304 Geneva Middle School North Lawrence Bidlack 1357 Viking Drive Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3700 630-463-3709
304 Geneva Middle School South Terrance Bleau 1415 Viking Drive Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3600 630-463-3609
304 Harrison Street Elementary Shonette Sims 201 Harrison Street Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3300 630-463-3309
304 Heartland Elementary Adam Law 3300 Heartland Drive Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3200 630-463-3209
304 Mill Creek Elementary George Petmezas 0 N 900 Brundige Drive Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3400 630-463-3409
304 Western Avenue Elementary Ron Zeman 1500 Western Avenue Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3500 630-463-3509
304 Williamsburg Elementary Julie Dye 1812 Williamsburg Geneva IL 60134 630-463-3100 630-463-3109
Alternative Mid-Valley Cooperative Dr. Carla Cumblad 1304 Ronzheimer Road St. Charles IL 60174 630-377-4858 630-513-9462
U-46 Abbott Middle School Kathy Davis 949 Van Street Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5160 847-608-2740
U-46 Bartlett Elementary Karen Luebke 111 North Avenue Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5545 630-213-5544
U-46 Bartlett High School Richard LeBron 701 W. Schick Road Bartlett IL 60103 630-372-4700 630-372-4682
U-46 Canton Middle School Jeff Smith 1100 Sunset Circle Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5525 630-213-5709
U-46 Centennial Elementary Dr. Thomas Stiglic 234 E. Sterns Road Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5632 630-213-5630
U-46 Central School Program Tracy Morton 355 E. Chicago Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5340
U-46 Century Oaks Elementary Jessica McCormick 1235 Braeburn Drive Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5180 847-608-2741
U-46 Channing Elementary Selene Stewart 63 S. Channing Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5185 847-888-7016
U-46 Clinton Elementary John Oliver 770 E. Mill Street South Elgin IL 60177 847-888-5188 847-608-2742
U-46 Coleman Elementary Brian Stark 1220 Dundee Avenue Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5190 847-608-2743
U-46 Creekside Elementary Joanna Sharp 655 N. Airlite Elgin IL 60123 847-289-6270 847-888-7177
U-46 Eastview Middle School Donald Donner 321 N. Oak Avenue Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5550 630-213-5563
U-46 Elgin High School Jerry Cook 1200 Maroon Drive Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5100 847-888-6997
U-46 Elgin School District U-46 Transportation Andy Martin 500 Shales Parkway Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5095
U-46 Ellis Middle School Perry Hayes 225 S. Liberty Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5151 847-608-2744
U-46 Fox Meadow Elementary Sjoukje Brown 1275 Jenna Drive South Elgin IL 60177 847-888-7182 847-888-7194
U-46 Garfield Elementary Peggy Ondera 420 May Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5192 847-608-2745
U-46 Gifford Elementary Joseph Corcoran 240 S. Clifton Avenue Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5195 847-608-2763
U-46 Gifford Street High School Morris Mallory 46 Gifford Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5319 847-888-5087
U-46 Glenbrook Elementary Cheryl DeRoo 315 Garden Circle Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5555 630-213-5548
U-46 Hanover Countryside Elementary Harold Shepherd 6 Bartlett Road Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5560 630-213-6133
U-46 Hawk Hollow Elementary Markisha Bush 235 Jacaranda Drive Bartlett IL 60103 630-540-7676 630-372-3365
U-46 Heritage Elementary Catherine Fletcher 507 Arnold Avenue Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5565 630-213-5549
U-46 Highland Elementary Dr. Steve Johnson 190 N. Melrose Avenue Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5280 847-608-2746
U-46 Hillcrest Elementary Jennifer Tallitsch 80 Airlite Street Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5282 847-742-3297
U-46 Hilltop Elementary Ariel Correa 1855 W. Rohrssen Rd Elgin IL 60120 847-289-6655 847-888-7199
U-46 Horizon Elementary Dr. Deborah Gehrig 1701 Greenbrook Drive Hanover Park IL 60103 630-213-5570 630-213-5564
U-46 Huff Elementary Angelica Ernst 801 Hastings Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5285 847-608-2747
U-46 Illinois Park Elementary Apryl Lowe 1350 Wing Street Elgin IL 60123 847-289-6041 847-608-2748
U-46 Independence PreSchool Lisa Bergbreiter 200 Taylor Avenue Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5629 630-213-5584
U-46 Kenyon Wood Middle School Mike Demovsky 1515 Raymond Street South Elgin IL 60177 847-289-6685 847-628-6166
U-46 Kimball Middle School Alan Tamburrino 451 N. McLean Blvd. Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5290 847-608-2749
U-46 Larkin High School Dr. Jon Tuin 1475 Larkin Avenue Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5200 847-888-6996
U-46 Larsen Middle School Lorie Fuller 665 Dundee Avenue Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5250 847-888-7172
U-46 Laurel Hill Elementary Luis DeLeon 1750 Laurel Avenue Hanover Park IL 60103 630-213-5580 630-213-5569
U-46 Liberty Elementary Juanita Jimenez 1375 West Bartlett Road Bartlett IL 60103 630-540-7680 630-540-7666
U-46 Lincoln Elementary Dr. Mariann Alyea 1650 Maureen Drive Hoffman Estates IL 60192 847-289-6639 847-888-7195
U-46 Lords Park Elementary Dr. Hilda Rivera 323 Waverly Drive Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5360 847-608-2750
U-46 Lowrie Elementary Kelly O'Brien 264 Oak Street Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5260 847-608-2751
U-46 McKinley Elementary Juan Lira 258 Lovell Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5262 847-608-2752
U-46 Nature Ridge Elementary Charlotte Coleman 1899 Westridge Blvd. Bartlett IL 60103 630-372-4647 630-372-4654
U-46 Oakhill Elementary Laura Alegria 502 Oltendorf Road Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5585 630-213-5573
U-46 Ontarioville Elementary Myrna Burgos 2100 Elm Street Hanover Park IL 60133 630-213-5590 630-213-5574
U-46 Otter Creek Elementary Jeff Bragg 2701 Hopps Road Elgin IL 60123 847-888-6995 TBA
U-46 Parkwood Elementary Ana Liza Arroyo 2150 Laurel Street Hanover Park IL 60133 630-213-5595 630-213-5579
U-46 Prairieview Elementary Paul Flatley 285 Mayflower Lane Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5603 630-213-5588
U-46 Ridge Circle Elementary Neal Siegellak 420 Ridge Circle Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5600 630-213-9407
U-46 Ronald D. O’Neal Nita White 510 Franklin Blvd. Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5266 847-608-2753
U-46 School District U-46 Dr. Jose Torres 355 East Chicago Street Elgin IL 60120 847-888-5000 847-608-4173
U-46 South Elgin High School James Edwards 760 E. Main Street South Elgin IL 60177 847-289-3760 847-888-7014
U-46 Spring Trail Elementary Amy Kendryna 1384 Spring Valley Drive Carol Stream IL 60188 630-213-6230 630-213-6236
U-46 Streamwood High School Terri Lozier 701 W. Schaumburg Road Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5500 630-483-5909
U-46 Sunnydale Elementary Denise Lockwald 716 Sunnydale Blvd. Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5610 630-213-5594
U-46 Sycamore Trails Elementary Christine Zelaya 1025 Sycamore Lane Bartlett IL 60103 630-213-5641 630-213-5599
U-46 Tefft Middle School Lavonne Smiley 1100 Shirley Avenue Streamwood IL 60107 630-213-5540 630-213-5646
U-46 Timber Trails Elementary Thomas Flanigan 1675 McDonough Road Hoffman Estates IL 60192 847-289-6640 847-888-7011
U-46 Washington Elementary Lori Brandes 819 W. Chicago Street Elgin IL 60123 847-888-5270 847-608-2754
U-46 Wayne Elementary Karen Beck 5 N 443 School Street Wayne IL 60184 630-736-7100 630-213-5619
U-46 Willard Elementary Melody Huisinga 370 W. Spring Street South Elgin IL 60177 847-888-5275 847-608-2755